Artist

Nat Pierce

Nat Pierce
Aliases
Nat Pierce and His Orchestra
Nat Pierce and the Herdsmen featuring Dick Collins
Real name
Nathaniel Pierce
Born
July 16, 1925
Died
June 10, 1992
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist, arranger and bandleader.
Buy

Popular Covers by Nat Pierce