Artist

George Segal

George Segal
Aliases
George Segal and the Imperial Jazzband
Real name
George Segal Jr.
Born
February 13, 1934
Country
United States
Comments
Famous as an actor, Segal also plays banjo, ukelele and sings.
Buy

Popular Covers by George Segal