Artist

Steven Van Zandt

Steven Van Zandt
Aliases
Little Steven
Little Steven and the Disciples of Soul
Born
November 22, 1950
Country
United States
Comments
Rock guitarist.
Buy

Popular Covers by Steven Van Zandt