Artist

Paul Butterfield

Paul Butterfield
Aliases
Paul Butterfield's Better Days
Born
December 17, 1942
Died
May 4, 1987
Country
United States
Comments
Chicago-style blues harmonica player and vocalist.
Member of
The Paul Butterfield Blues Band
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Butterfield