Artist

Neil Young

Neil Young
Aliases
Neil Young & The Bluenotes
Neil Young & The Shocking Pinks
Born
November 12, 1945
Country
Canada
Comments
Legendary guitarist, singer, and songwriter.
Member of
Buffalo Springfield    Guitar, vocals
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young   
The Squires   
Family
Pegi Young    Wife
Buy