Artist

Smokey Smothers

No artist picture
Aliases
Otis "Smokey" Smothers
Otis 'Big Smokey' Smothers
Real name
Otis Smothers
Born
March 21, 1929
Died
July 23, 1993
Country
United States
Family
Little Smokey Smothers   Brother
Buy