Artist

Michael Bolton

Michael Bolton
Aliases
Michael Bolotin
Real name
Michael Bolotin
Born
February 26, 1953
Country
United States
Member of
Blackjack
Voices That Care
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michael Bolton