Artist

Rudy Vallée

Rudy Vallée
Aliases
Frank Mater
Frank Mater's Collegians
Frank Mater's Collegians - Frank Mater
Rudy Vallée & His Connecticut Yankees
Rudy Vallée and His Connecticut Yankees
Rudy Vallée and His Orchestra
Real name
Hubert Prior Vallée
Born
July 28, 1901
Died
July 3, 1986
Country
United States
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rudy Vallée