Artist

Tim Armstrong

Tim Armstrong
Aliases
Tim Timebomb
Real name
Timothy Lockwood Armstrong
Born
November 25, 1966
Country
United States
Member of
Operation Ivy
Rancid   Vocals, guitar
Family
Brody Dalle   Wife (1997-2003)
Buy

Popular Covers by Tim Armstrong