Artist

Whitney Houston

Whitney Houston
Aliases
Whitney Houston with the Georgia Mass Choir
Real name
Whitney Elizabeth Houston
Born
August 9, 1963
Died
February 11, 2012
Country
United States
Family
Bobbi Kristina Brown    Daughter
Bobby Brown    Husband (1992-2007)
Cissy Houston    Mother
Dee Dee Warwick    Cousin
Dionne Warwick    Cousin
See also
Memories
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Whitney Houston

Popular web covers