Artist

Tab Benoit

Tab Benoit
Aliases
Tab Benoit With Louisiana's Lerous
Tab Benoit With Louisiana's Leroux
Born
November 17, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer, and songwriter.
Buy

Popular Covers by Tab Benoit