Report Errors

Artist: Tammy Wynette (Bastien) - additional information

This topic is locked. You can not reply.

2009-11-13 07:38:32 GMT

Tammy Wynette


Real name: Virginia Wynette Pugh

Born: May 5, 1942

Died: April 6, 1998

Country: US

2010-05-28 12:11:39 GMT

Info now added.

______
''I'll Never Get Out of This World Alive...''
(Hank Williams, 1952)