Report Errors

Artist: Laura Nyro (Denis) - additional information

This topic is locked. You can not reply.

2010-02-15 06:54:19 GMT

Laura Nyro


Real name: Laura Nigro

Born: October 18, 1947

Died: April 8, 1997

Country: US

2010-05-15 04:50:53 GMT

Updated.