Artist

P!nk

P!nk
Aliases
Pink
Real name
Alecia Beth Moore
Born
September 8, 1979
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
Artists For Haiti
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by P!nk

Popular web covers