Artist

Paul Gayten

Paul Gayten
Aliases
Paul Gayten and His Orchestra
Born
January 29, 1920
Died
March 26, 1991
Country
United States
Comments
R&B bandleader, songwriter, pianist, singer, record company executive and producer.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Gayten