Artist

James Carter

James Carter
Aliases
James Carter Quartet
Born
January 3, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz artist. He plays saxophones, flute, and bass clarinet.
Family
Regina Carter   Cousin
Buy

Popular Covers by James Carter