Artist

Grethe Ingmann

Grethe Ingmann
Born
June 17, 1938
Died
August 18, 1990
Country
Denmark
Comments
Birth name: Grethe Clemmensen
Family
Jørgen Ingmann   Husband (1956-1976)
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Grethe Ingmann