Artist

Gil Evans

Gil Evans
Aliases
Gil Evans Orchestra
The Gil Evans Orchestra
Born
May 13, 1912
Died
March 20, 1988
Country
United States
Comments
Born in Canada.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gil Evans