Artist

Martha Davis [1]

Martha Davis [1]
Aliases
Martha Davis and Spouse
Born
December 14, 1917
Died
April 6, 1960
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist and singer.
Buy

Popular Covers by Martha Davis [1]