Artist

Stephen Scott

Stephen Scott
Aliases
The Stephen Scott Trio
Born
March 13, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist who primarily plays swing and bop. Not to be confused with Stephen Scott, the neo-classical composer, probably best known for developing the bowed piano.
Buy

Popular Covers by Stephen Scott