Artist

Ralph Flanagan

Ralph Flanagan
Aliases
Ralph Flanagan Orchestra
Ralph Flanagan and His Orchestra
Real name
Ralph Elias Flenniken
Born
April 7, 1914
Died
December 30, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Big band leader, pianist, composer and arranger.
Buy

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ralph Flanagan