Artist

Marty Paich

Marty Paich
Aliases
The Marty Paich Piano Quartet
Real name
Martin Louis Paich
Born
January 23, 1925
Died
August 12, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist, composer, arranger, conductor.
Buy