Artist

Vincent Herring

Vincent Herring
Aliases
Vincent Herring & Earth Jazz
Born
November 19, 1964
Country
United States
Comments
Hard bop and post-bop alto and soprano saxophonist and flautist.
Buy

Popular Covers by Vincent Herring